Director de tesis Generación Obtención de grado Alumno
Alejandra Toscana Aparicio 18ª   López Chavelas Astrid Paola
  Sánchez Juárez Rocio Itzel
16ª 25-sep-15 Uribe Sierra Segio Elías
15ª 04-jul-14 Valdez Pérez Verónica
08-jul-15 Hernández Luna Kendy
14ª 29-mar-12 Terrones Medina Mayra Irasema
01-abr-16 Hidalgo Ledesma Rosalinda
07-jun-16 Salinas Espinoza Itabili
Alejandro Cerda García 18ª   Ramírez Hernández Angélica María
  Álvarez Gutiérrez José Jesús
  Macías Serrat Marina
15ª 08-dic-14 Juárez Espíndola Alberto
24-jun-15 Sánchez Miguel Griselda
14ª 13-dic-11 González Marín Alejandra
Armando Bartra Vergés 16ª 16-oct-15 Siguenza Ramírez Pablo Francisco
15-ene-16 Ogarrio Huitrón Jesús Ernesto
17-feb-16 Colindres Espinoza Luis Alberto
15ª 12-abr-18 Durán Olguín Leonardo
13ª 30-sep-09 Guevara Hernández Ilithya
Blanca Olivia Acuña Rodarte 19ª   Duarte Reyes Rosaura
  León Velásco María Guadalupe
18ª   Ávila Aguilar Itzel Beatríz
  Cortez Bacilio Marcos
17ª 07-mar-18 Balbuena García Aris Marcenellys
19-dic-18 Cabello Torres Diana Patricia
16ª 07-sep-16 Chagoya Martínez Argelia Tania
  Marcia Reyes Sofía
15ª 07-jul-14 Jiménez Posada Natalia Viridiana
08-abr-15 Rivera Aguilar Alma Delia
19-abr-18 Lugo Reyes Silvia
14ª 11-oct-11 Jurado Celis Silvia Nuria
09-sep-16 Melchor Villa Mario Fernando
Carlos Andrés Rodríguez Wallenius 17ª 26-mar-18 Fuentes Blancas Sandra Luz de Luna
  Juárez Santiago Juan Alberto
16ª   Caal Hub José Luis
  César Vargas Samantha
15ª 18-nov-13 González Marín Adelina
17-abr-15 Montalvo Méndez Mónica
14ª 28-oct-11 Soto Alarcón María Jozelin
02-mar-12 Rodríguez Herrera Brenda
13ª 19-nov-09 Camey Huz Licerio
12ª 10-nov-08 Camacho Guzmán Damián Gustavo
Carlos Cortez Ruíz 19ª   Dávila Gutiérrez Xounely Chandel
  Guillén López Francisco Javier
18ª   Álvarez Grzybowska Natalia Sylwia
  Gómez Vázquez Uvaldo de Jesús
17ª 08-nov-17 Tovar Vázquez Hitandehui
16-may-18 Rodríguez Castañeda Noelia
16ª 10-dic-15 Lawrence Bloom Peter
14-dic-16 Flores Delgado Emmanuel Roberto
15ª 19-dic-13 Escalante Tirado Yadira Janet
14ª 07-dic-12 Girón Hernández Marcos
13ª 23-mar-10 Roldán Galindo Rocío Magali
09-jul-10 Díaz Carnero Emiliano Ignacio
21-jul-10 Medellín Urquiaga Sofía Irene
29-jul-10 Carrasco Arias Ixchel
12ª 17-oct-07 Gama Fernández Juanita María de los Ángeles
15-jun-09 Martínez Cruz Víctor
10ª 01-mar-04 Cornejo Hernández Amaranta
18-dic-09 Paz Carrasco Miguel Ángel
Cintia Lorena Paz Paredes Camacho 19ª   Bernabé Santiago Elinai
Cristóbal Santos Cervantes 19ª   Mora Cruz Maritza Daniela
16ª 08-mar-16 Bolaños Ceja María Guadalupe
30-mar-16 Méndez Pérez Jaime
15ª 07-mar-14 Olivares Mancilla Roberto
14ª 18-nov-11 Mendoza Cruz Silvia
Enrique Guerra Manzo 19ª   Suárez Téllez César Augusto
16ª 19-oct-17 Arriaga Chiapa Karina Aidé
  Alfaro Cortés Daniel Ernesto
15ª 22-mar-18 Mendizabal Pech Lucero Carelia
14ª 09-mar-12 Ramírez Corona Aura Helena
14-dic-17 Tenorio López Gerardo
Francisco Luciano Concheiro Bórquez 18ª   González Álvarez Aldegundo
  Zamora Bermúdez Lilibet
17ª 06-dic-17 Rondón Cabrera Soel Michel
08-dic-17 Gómez Jiménez Manuel Delfino
13-dic-17 Rosete Cabanzo José Alberto
16ª   Rodríguez Alamazán Emilio
05-oct-15 Gómez Alonso Jorge Armando
13-oct-15 López Gómez Pedro Sebastián
15ª 10-dic-13 Hernández Luna Pedro
19-feb-14 Loza Jurado Juan Carlos
14ª 05-sep-11 González González Mauricio
13ª 30-sep-09 Grajales Ventura Sergio
19-mar-10 Hernández Rosas José Alberto
26-mar-10 Pola López Rigoberto
21-jul-10 Sánchez Resendíz Víctor Hugo
29-nov-13 Martínez Pérez Mauro Antonio
12ª 17-dic-07 Ortíz Coronel Germán
24-ene-08 Toval Herrera Allan Humberto
09-may-08 Jiménez Ramos David
13-nov-08 Polanco López Segio Iván
27-may-09 Hernández Bautista Sandra
28-ene-10 Arellano Macedo Jorge
11ª 04-oct-05 Ortíz Rodríguez Ma. Teresa Tonantzin
10ª 01-abr-04 López Bárcenas Francisco Javier
31-mar-04 Lozano Tovar David Ángel
31-mar-04 Ávila Romero Agustín
30-mar-05 Alfred Hansen Thomas
04-oct-05 Espinoza Sauceda Guadalupe
04-abr-07 Prado Bustamante Juan Ramón
Gabriela Contreras Pérez 19ª   Hernández Juárez Belén Jazmín
  Álvarez Luna Rosemberg Blanco
18ª   Montiel Mejía Miguel Ángel
17ª 11-dic-17 Ramos García Amanda
12-dic-17 Domínguez Corona Anna Rosa
16ª 27-oct-17 Patiño Tovar Óscar Omar
15ª 17-jul-14 Ruíz Quiñones Olga
14ª 28-oct-15 Salmerón García Nadia Mercedes
Gisela Landázuri Benítez 19ª   Gómez Intzin Ángel Octavio
  Serrano Cortés Merari
18ª   Vázquez Techichil Mauricio
  Garibay Moreno Rodrigo
16ª 15-abr-16 Torres Velásquez Gerardo
15ª 14-mar-14 Maldonado Pescador Juan Francisco
14ª 13-mar-12 Guzmán Esesarte Carlos
15-mar-12 Gutiérrez Galindo Paola
13ª 04-dic-09 Muñoz Balcazar Kelly Giovanna
03-mar-14 Ramírez Elizalde Edith Miriam
12ª 08-abr-09 López Lobato Eloy
26-may-09 Hernández Gutiérrez Víctor Manuel
11ª 14-dic-06 Olivares Díaz Martha Angélica
14-dic-06 Diáz Luna Paulo César
Héctor Manuel Robles Berlanga 17ª   Tlaxcala Tlaxcala Benito
  Lobato Osorio Adriana
13ª 05-dic-14 Rojo Horta Joel
José Antonio Paoli Bolio 14ª 21-nov-11 Ramos Téllez Néstor Benjamín
09-mar-12 Prado Murrieta Ana
Juan Miguel Meza Castillo 19ª   Domíngez Valencia Erika
  Arizmendi Campuzano Bryan
18ª 11-dic-19 Bracamontes Nájera Luis Alfredo
  Medina Domínguez Alejandra
  Cantera Reyes Laura
17ª 14-dic-17 Camacho Benítez Ana Cristina
14-mar-18 Méndez Peral Sandra
27-jul-18 Contreras Villalpando Ana Karela
15ª 05-dic-14 García Esparza Sayab
14ª 12-sep-11 Gutiérrez Luna Diana Itzú
26-jul-12 Morales Segura Susan Liliana
05-oct-12 Hernández Rosales Asunciona
María Gisela Espinosa Damián 19ª   Rodríguez Flores Maritza Sarai
  Rueda Alfaro Sarahi
16ª 24-sep-15 López López Yeimi Esperanza
25-sep-15 Sosa López Vanessa Albertina
11-abr-16 González Alvarado Mariana Edith
15ª 18-oct-13 Hoechli Theres
14ª 09-dic-11 Ordoñez Viquez Claudia
15-dic-15 Sanchez Arana Erika
13ª 17-nov-09 Hernández Bonilla Sindy Marylin
02-dic-07 Cariño Trujillo Carmela
03-dic-13 Cano Osnaya Leonor
12ª 27-may-08 Rivera Lona Bertha
27-oct-08 Cruz Ramírez Susana
12-nov-08 Arrieta Archilla Ainara
24-jun-11 Jiménez Lugo Irma Victoria
11ª 31-oct-06 Cruz de Jesús Omar
06-dic-06 Schuetz Barbara María
28-oct-09 Castro Amaya Sandra Beatriz
1oª 11-feb-05 Ochoa Muñoz Karina
18-may-09 Díaz Vásquez Rosalba
Mayra Irasema Terrones Medina 19ª   Espinoza Iñiguez Gabriel
  Morales Cruz Silvia Iveth
Mayra Nieves Guevara 18ª   Zavaleta Colotl Reynaldo
  Morales Gómez Rubén Iván
17ª 01-dic-17 Hernández San Juan David
22-feb-18 Formacio Mendoza Xochitl
  Peralta Velez Rodrigo Isaías
Nicolás Cárdenas García 17ª 12-sep-17 Velásco Pegueros Blanca Alejandra
14-dic-17 Martínez Pérez Denisse
16ª 25-may-16 Nava Reyes Clara
Raúl Eduardo Cabrera Amador 18ª   Téllez Haro Araceli Verónica
17ª 05-dic-17 Hernándes Rivas Román Alejandro
16ª 23-oct-15 Medina Aguilar Juan Pablo
29-jun-16 Arcienega Casañas Demian
Roberto Serafín Diego Quintana 19ª   Vargas Teutle Miryam
  Escalante Miranda Rachell
17ª 11-dic-17 Velásco Prada Mery Victoria
12-sep-17 Tehuitzil Valencia Lucio
23-feb-18 Felipe Jiménez Eufemio
16ª 11-dic-15 Flores Cruz Rosa Marina
14-dic-15 Zárate Santiago Aline
15ª 10-dic-13 Meléndez Meza José Antonio
16-dic-15 Marreros Lobato Alejandro
28-nov-17 Hernández López Rosalía
13ª 17-jul-15 Domínguez Méndez Silvia Elena
11ª 12-jun-08 Ramírez Martínez Olivia
10ª 24-nov-04 De Alba Alvarado José Alfredo
07-dic-10 Yáñez González Francisco
03-may-11 López García Alejandra
Sonia Comboni Salinas 19ª   Jiménez Martínez Juventino
18ª   Álvarez López Isaías
  Rivas Reyna Yolanda
17ª 28-nov-17 Rodríguez Cortés Columba
30-nov-17 Gordillo Castañeda María de los Ángeles
12-dic-17 Aguilar Ávila Heydi
16ª 27-jul-15 Da Costa Maciel Lucas
15ª 06-mar-14 Orraca Corona Marcela
24-sep-14 Antero Makimartti Mikko
14ª 13-sep-11 Toledo Hernández Dionicio
16-jul-13 Espinosa Mejía Rocío Mariela
13ª 18-jun-14 Becerril Escamilla Adriana Patricia
16-dic-14 López Lobato Álvaro
12ª 12-jun-08 Soto Sánchez Alma Patricia
12-jun-08 Robles Gil Torres Juan Carlos
09-ene-12 Robles Aguilar Edna Yael
11ª 16-nov-06 Obregón Álvarez Ezequiel
08-ene-07 Cortés Rivera Dalia
08-ene-07 Martínez Torres María Elena
26-jul-09 López Pérez Margarita
10ª 14-dic-04 Domínguez Heredia Luisa Susana
15-dic-10 Álvarez Castillo Alejandra Monette
Verónica Rodríguez Cabrera 18ª   Martínez Martínez Ruth Sarai
  Cruz Gómez Yaneth del Rosario
17ª 14-dic-17 Bejarano Cruz Gabriela
  Del Hoyo Alvarado Mariana
Violeta Remedios Núñez Rodríguez 18ª   Maldonado Robles Arnulfo
17ª 01-sep-17 Bolaños Jiménez Jorge Alberto
08-dic-17 Álvarez Ramírez Alfredo
  Méndez Pérez Josè
15ª 04-sep-15 Cruz Morales Pablo Alberto
Yolanda Castañeda Zavala 18ª   Soto Vázquez Gerardo Francisco
15ª 25-nov-19 Iglesias Jiménez Marisol
Yolanda Cristina Massieu Trigo 18ª   Valenzuela Palomares Jessica Daiyana
  Hermosillo López Miryam
16ª 12-may-16 Basabe Ramírez Claudio Sebastián
27-jun-17 Talavera Martínez Irene Nadxiieli
  Pérez Mar Zenaida Verenice
15ª 20-mar-14 Rodríguez Nieto Alba Rubí
14ª 13-dic-11 Ávila Castañeda José Francisco
12-abr-16 Rosas Sandoval Yatahli Otilia
13ª 21-jul-10 Allende Hernández Rogelio
04-ago-11 Cilia Olmos Víctor David
31-jul-15 Manríquez Salinas Rubén Ulises
12ª 18-oct-07 Beltrán Huerta Rosa Isela
26-jun-08 García Serrano Eligio
04-abr-12 Valdez Acosta Julieta
10ª 28-nov-08 Castellanos Domínguez Alex Ramón
21-mar-11 Carreón García Areli Rocío